New Page 1

Home | News | Schedule | Results

 

New Page 1
 

 
 
 
 
 
 

Results

Saturday November 2019

Mainline DynoLog Dynamometers Allstars RD3
Murray Bridge Speedway

Total Nominations : -1

  Car # Name T-T Avg Km/h Order
1 S33 Mark Caruso 11.910 108.82 0
2 S10 Steven Caruso 12.004 107.96 0
3 S52 Matt Egel 12.049 107.56 0
4 V7 Paul Solomon 12.179 106.41 0
5 VA10 Steven Loader 12.324 105.16 0
6 S8 Terry Pitt 12.371 104.76 0
7 VA8 Daniel Evans 12.411 104.42 0
8 V29 Michael Tancredi 12.420 104.35 0
9 V75 Mitchell Smith 12.513 103.57 0
10 S95 Jarman Dalitz 12.516 103.55 0
11 NT7 Colin Brooks 12.553 103.24 0
12 V71 Marcus Green 12.681 102.20 0
13 S42 Jamie Hendry 12.689 102.14 0
14 S11 Scott Enderl 12.712 101.95 0
15 S32 Ben Gartner 12.733 101.78 0
16 NT26 Tony Moule 12.793 101.31 0
17 VA99 Corey Sandow. 13.223 98.01 0
18 S91 Brent Fox. 13.246 97.84 0

Heat 

Grid
1. S33 Mark Caruso
2. S52 Matt Egel
3. VA10 Steven Loader
4. VA8 Daniel Evans
5. V75 Mitchell Smith
6. NT7 Colin Brooks
7. S42 Jamie Hendry
8. S32 Ben Gartner
9. VA99 Corey Sandow.

Finish
1. S33 Mark Caruso
2. S52 Matt Egel
3. VA8 Daniel Evans
4. NT7 Colin Brooks
5. S32 Ben Gartner
6. S42 Jamie Hendry
7. V75 Mitchell Smith
8. VA99 Corey Sandow.
9. VA10 Steven Loader

Heat 

Grid
1. S10 Steven Caruso
2. V7 Paul Solomon
3. S8 Terry Pitt
4. V29 Michael Tancredi
5. S95 Jarman Dalitz
6. V71 Marcus Green
7. S11 Scott Enderl
8. NT26 Tony Moule
9. S91 Brent Fox.

Finish
1. V7 Paul Solomon
2. V29 Michael Tancredi
3. S8 Terry Pitt
4. V71 Marcus Green
5. NT26 Tony Moule
6. S10 Steven Caruso
7. S11 Scott Enderl
8. S95 Jarman Dalitz
9. S91 Brent Fox.

Heat 

Grid
1. S42 Jamie Hendry
2. NT26 Tony Moule
3. V75 Mitchell Smith
4. V71 Marcus Green
5. VA10 Steven Loader
6. V29 Michael Tancredi
7. S33 Mark Caruso
8. V7 Paul Solomon
9. VA99 Corey Sandow.

Finish
1. NT26 Tony Moule
2. V29 Michael Tancredi
3. S42 Jamie Hendry
4. S33 Mark Caruso
5. VA10 Steven Loader
6. V7 Paul Solomon
7. V75 Mitchell Smith
8. VA99 Corey Sandow.

Heat 

Grid
1. S32 Ben Gartner
2. S11 Scott Enderl
3. NT7 Colin Brooks
4. S95 Jarman Dalitz
5. VA8 Daniel Evans
6. S8 Terry Pitt
7. S52 Matt Egel
8. S10 Steven Caruso
9. S91 Brent Fox.

Finish
1. S52 Matt Egel
2. S11 Scott Enderl
3. S32 Ben Gartner
4. S95 Jarman Dalitz
5. VA8 Daniel Evans
6. S8 Terry Pitt
7. S10 Steven Caruso
8. NT7 Colin Brooks
9. S91 Brent Fox.

A-Main 

Grid
1. S52 Matt Egel
2. V29 Michael Tancredi
3. S33 Mark Caruso
4. VA8 Daniel Evans
5. V7 Paul Solomon
6. S8 Terry Pitt
7. NT26 Tony Moule
8. S32 Ben Gartner
9. S42 Jamie Hendry
10. S10 Steven Caruso
11. S11 Scott Enderl
12. S95 Jarman Dalitz
13. VA10 Steven Loader
14. NT7 Colin Brooks
15. V75 Mitchell Smith
16. VA99 Corey Sandow.
17. S91 Brent Fox.

Finish
1. S8 Terry Pitt
2. S33 Mark Caruso
3. S10 Steven Caruso
4. VA8 Daniel Evans
5. S11 Scott Enderl
6. S95 Jarman Dalitz
7. NT7 Colin Brooks
8. NT26 Tony Moule
9. V75 Mitchell Smith
10. V7 Paul Solomon
11. V29 Michael Tancredi
12. VA10 Steven Loader
13. S42 Jamie Hendry
14. S91 Brent Fox.
15. VA99 Corey Sandow.

Round Points Standings : 1. S33 Mark Caruso 511   2. S8 Terry Pitt 499   3. VA8 Daniel Evans 492   4. V29 Michael Tancredi 489   5. V7 Paul Solomon 486   6. S52 Matt Egel 485   7. S10 Steven Caruso 484   8. NT26 Tony Moule 481   9. S11 Scott Enderl 480   10. S95 Jarman Dalitz 473   11. NT7 Colin Brooks 470   12. S42 Jamie Hendry 465   13. V75 Mitchell Smith 462   14. S32 Ben Gartner 460   15. VA10 Steven Loader 460   16. VA99 Corey Sandow. 436   17. S91 Brent Fox. 431   18. V71 Marcus Green 130  

New Page 1

 
 
Home | News | Drivers | Series |


Home | News | Results | Gallery | Partners | Schedule | All Stars Team | Contact Us
 Site Designed By: www.racefan.com.au