New Page 1

Home | News | Schedule | Results

 

New Page 1
 

 
 
 
 
 
 

Results

Saturday December 2019

Mainline DynoLog Dynamometers Allstars RD5
Mildura Speedway

Total Nominations : -1

  Car # Name T-T Avg Km/h Order
1 S33 Mark Caruso 12.515 126.57 0
2 V4 Phillip Lock 12.557 126.14 0
3 S10 Steven Caruso 12.695 124.77 0
4 V7 Paul Solomon 12.768 124.06 0
5 NT7 Colin Brooks 12.797 123.78 0
6 V29 Michael Tancredi 12.957 122.25 0
7 NT26 Tony Moule 12.984 122.00 0
8 V16 James Wren 12.990 121.94 0
9 S96 Brendan Guerin 13.010 121.75 0
10 V75 Mitchell Smith 13.034 121.53 0
11 S95 Jarman Dalitz 13.144 120.51 0
12 VA99 Corey Sandow. 13.176 120.22 0
13 V49 Ricky Clarke 13.203 119.97 0
14 VA8 Daniel Evans 13.219 119.83 0
15 VA10 Steven Loader 13.316 118.95 0
16 S51 Jay Brown 14.388 110.09 0

Heat 

Grid
1. S33 Mark Caruso
2. S10 Steven Caruso
3. NT7 Colin Brooks
4. NT26 Tony Moule
5. S96 Brendan Guerin
6. S95 Jarman Dalitz
7. V49 Ricky Clarke
8. VA10 Steven Loader

Finish
1. S33 Mark Caruso
2. S10 Steven Caruso
3. NT26 Tony Moule
4. S96 Brendan Guerin
5. VA10 Steven Loader
6. S95 Jarman Dalitz
7. V49 Ricky Clarke

Heat 

Grid
1. V4 Phillip Lock
2. V7 Paul Solomon
3. V29 Michael Tancredi
4. V16 James Wren
5. V75 Mitchell Smith
6. VA99 Corey Sandow.
7. VA8 Daniel Evans
8. S51 Jay Brown

Finish
1. V7 Paul Solomon
2. V4 Phillip Lock
3. V29 Michael Tancredi
4. V75 Mitchell Smith
5. VA8 Daniel Evans
6. V16 James Wren
7. VA99 Corey Sandow.
8. S51 Jay Brown

Heat 

Grid
1. VA99 Corey Sandow.
2. V49 Ricky Clarke
3. V16 James Wren
4. S96 Brendan Guerin
5. V7 Paul Solomon
6. NT7 Colin Brooks
7. S51 Jay Brown
8. S33 Mark Caruso

Finish
1. V49 Ricky Clarke
2. S96 Brendan Guerin
3. S33 Mark Caruso
4. V16 James Wren
5. VA99 Corey Sandow.
6. V7 Paul Solomon
7. S51 Jay Brown

Heat 

Grid
1. VA10 Steven Loader
2. VA8 Daniel Evans
3. S95 Jarman Dalitz
4. V75 Mitchell Smith
5. NT26 Tony Moule
6. V29 Michael Tancredi
7. S10 Steven Caruso
8. V4 Phillip Lock

Finish
1. VA8 Daniel Evans
2. S95 Jarman Dalitz
3. NT26 Tony Moule
4. S10 Steven Caruso
5. V4 Phillip Lock
6. V29 Michael Tancredi
7. V75 Mitchell Smith

A-Main 

Grid
1. S33 Mark Caruso
2. S10 Steven Caruso
3. S96 Brendan Guerin
4. V4 Phillip Lock
5. V7 Paul Solomon
6. NT26 Tony Moule
7. VA8 Daniel Evans
8. V29 Michael Tancredi
9. S95 Jarman Dalitz
10. V49 Ricky Clarke
11. V16 James Wren
12. V75 Mitchell Smith
13. VA99 Corey Sandow.
14. VA10 Steven Loader
15. S51 Jay Brown

Finish
1. S33 Mark Caruso
2. S10 Steven Caruso
3. S96 Brendan Guerin
4. V7 Paul Solomon
5. V4 Phillip Lock
6. V16 James Wren
7. V75 Mitchell Smith
8. S95 Jarman Dalitz
9. S51 Jay Brown

Round Points Standings : 1. S33 Mark Caruso 519   2. S10 Steven Caruso 506   3. S96 Brendan Guerin 498   4. V4 Phillip Lock 498   5. V7 Paul Solomon 498   6. NT26 Tony Moule 486   7. V16 James Wren 481   8. S95 Jarman Dalitz 480   9. VA8 Daniel Evans 477   10. V75 Mitchell Smith 474   11. V29 Michael Tancredi 470   12. V49 Ricky Clarke 464   13. VA99 Corey Sandow. 459   14. S51 Jay Brown 452   15. VA10 Steven Loader 372   16. NT7 Colin Brooks 46  

New Page 1

 
 
Home | News | Drivers | Series |


Home | News | Results | Gallery | Partners | Schedule | All Stars Team | Contact Us
 Site Designed By: www.racefan.com.au